The Live Music Calendar



Wednesday  March 1st
Maxine Young & Christina Melanie
9pm - 1am


 

Thursday March 2nd


Freedom Train

9pm-1am


Friday March 3rd
Tony Silvestri
6pm-9pm


10pm - 2am
Pop Cherry



Saturday March 4th
4pm - 8pm
Denise Fex & The Topmen


10pm - 2am
One7One



Sunday March 5th
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Chuck Jackson & The All Star Band 



9:30pm-1:30am
Dan Ford


Monday March 6th
Sil Simone Trio
9pm-1am


Tuesday March 7th
Marshall Dane Duo
9pm - 1am


 

Wednesday March 8th
9pm-1am
Kevin Reid & THE DEDBEATS


Thursday March 9th
Freedom Train
9pm-1am



Friday March 10th 
Matt Zaddy
6pm-9pm


10pm-2am
AFTERGLOW BAND

Saturday March 11th
4-8pm
Tony Paglia & Bill Evans 

10:00pm-2:00am
Smoke In the Cockpit

Sunday March 12th
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Chuck Jackson & The All Star Band

 9:30pm-1:30am
After Funk
https://youtu.be/H9NmXGuVFJw


Monday March 13th
Sil Simone Trio
9pm-1am

Tuesday March 14th
9pm -1am
Jeremy & Jenn
The Dedbeats

Wednesday March 15th
9pm-1am
Kevin Reid & THE DEDBEATS

Thursday March 16th
Freedom Train
9pm-1am


Friday March 17th
Maxine Young Duo
6-9pm

10pm-2am
Covered In Paint 

Saturday March 18th
The Rebelljo Band 
Rick Spyder,Bill Evans,Larry Crowe & Joseph Rebello  
4-8pm

10pm-2am
Mustang Wally Band 

Sunday March 19th
Chuck Jackson & The All Star Band
4:30pm-8:30pm

9:30pm - 1:30am
After Funk
https://youtu.be/H9NmXGuVFJw


Monday March 20th
9pm-1am
Sil Simone Trio

Tuesday March 21st
Maxine Young & Christina Melanie
9pm-1am

Wednesday March 22nd 
9pm-1am
Kevin Reid & The DEDBEATS

Thursday March 23rd
Freedom Train
9pm-1am


Friday March 24th
Sil Simone & Joseph Rebello
6-9pm

10pm-2am
Forever Man


Saturday March 25th
Noon-4pm
T-ROX CONCERT SERIES

4:30-8pm
Victoria Young Band

10pm-2am
DINGO

Sunday March 26th
Chuck Jackson & The All Star Band 
4:30pm-8:30pm

9:30-1:30am
After Funk
https://youtu.be/H9NmXGuVFJw


Monday March 27th
9pm-1am
Sil Simone Trio

Tuesday March 28th
Big In Japan
9pm -1am

Wednesday March 29th
9pm-1am
Kevin Reid and The DEDBEATS

Thursday March 30th
9pm-1am
Freedom Train

Friday March 31st
6pm-9pm
Matt Zaddy

10pm-2am
DREAMBOATS

 Saturday April 1st
4pm-8pm
TBA
10pm-2am
WheatKings

 Sunday April 2nd
Chuck Jackson & The All Star Band
4:30pm-8:30pm


9:30pm-1:30am
After Funk